2 BHK Flats for Rent Near Saranya Homes Whitefield

2 BHK Flat for Rent in #41
residential
This is a 2 BHK flat for rent in Whitefield, Bangalore. The exact address is #41, SGR Lakefront, 2nd Cross, Balaji Lake Gardens, Ramagondanahalli, Bangalore - 5...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield
residential
This is a 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Renaissance Jagriti, Whitefield. The apartment is fully furnished. It is located on the 1st floor of a 4-story b...

2 BHK Flat for Rent near by brookfield and IT company and marathalli
residential
This is a 2 BHK semi-furnished flat available for rent in Veracious Rosedale, near Brookfield, IT companies, and Marathahalli. The flat has 2 bedrooms, 2 washro...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield to marathahalli main road near by brookfield
residential
This is a 2 BHK flat with 2 washrooms and 4 balconies available for rent in Whitefield, near Marathahalli main road and Brookfield, close to IT companies. The f...

2 BHK Flat for Rent Near nexus Whitefield mall
residential
This is a fully furnished 2BHK flat available for rent near Nexus Whitefield mall in Bangalore. It is suitable for bachelors and is ready to move in. The rent i...

2 BHK Flat for Rent
residential
This is a furnished 2BHK flat available for rent in Sumadhura Silver Ripples. The price is available on request. Contact +91 95380 35858 for details.

2 BHK Flat for Rent Near nexus Whitefield mall And hopefarm metro
residential
A fully furnished 2BHK flat is available for rent near Nexus Whitefield mall and Hopefarm metro station. Bachelors are allowed. The rent is ₹48,000 plus mainten...

2 BHK Flat for Rent Near Nexus Whitefield mall
residential
This listing is for a fully furnished 2BHK flat located near Nexus Whitefield mall in Bangalore. The rent is 48,000 plus maintenance. The flat is suitable for f...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield
residential
This is a 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment available for rent in Whitefield. The apartment is located in Amrutha Value and has a carpet area of 1100 sqft. It is o...

Flat for Rent in 34
residential
This ground floor apartment is located in Whitefield, Bengaluru. The monthly rent is ₹24,000 and the deposit is ₹65,000, slightly negotiable for serious tenants...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalluralli
residential
A fully furnished 2BHK apartment is available for rent in Republic of Whitefield, Nalluralli. The apartment has 2 bathrooms and is located on the middle floor. ...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore
residential
Available for rent are 3BHK and 2BHK apartments at Candeur Carlise, Vaswani Exquisite, and Sumadhura Folium. For more information, please contact Srinivasan.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalluri Halli
residential
A fully furnished 2BHK apartment is available for rent in Nalluri Halli, Whitefield, opposite HP Petrol Pump. The apartment is ready for immediate occupancy. Co...

2 BHK Independent House for Rent in Behind Kalyan Jewellery
residential
This is a spacious semi-furnished 2BHK individual house for rent in Whitefield, located just 50 meters from Whitefield Main Road and 300 meters from Nexus White...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in BOREWELL RD
residential
This is a listing for a fully furnished 2BHK flat in a gated society located on Borewell Road. The flat has 2 bathrooms and is open to all with no restrictions....

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nallurhalli Whitefield
residential
This is a 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment for rent in Amrutha Heights Apartment, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru. The apartment is available from May 23rd and...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore
residential
This is a fully furnished 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Shilpitha Sunflower. The rent is ₹55,000 and the deposit is ₹2.5L. The apartment has an area of ...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Republic of Whitefield
residential
This is a 2 BHK flat available for rent in Republic of Whitefield, Bengaluru. The rent is ₹50,000 plus maintenance. It has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield
residential
A premium 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for rent in Sumadhura Silver Ripples, Whitefield. The apartment is located on a higher floor with excellen...

2 BHK Independent House for Rent in Borewell Road
residential
This is a 2 BHK semi furnished house located in Sumadhura Silver Ripples, Borewell Road. It is in excellent condition and is near ITPL and Nallurahalli metro st...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield Ramagondanahalli borewell road Near Palm Meadows and next to Bosch Car care on Ramagondanahalli-Borewell road
residential
A fully furnished 2BHK flat is available for rent in Whitefield, Ramagondanahalli, near Palm Meadows and Bosch Car Care, 100 meters from Marthahalli-Varthur Roa...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalluri Halli
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished apartment available for rent in Nalluri Halli, Whitefield. The property is located opposite HP Petrol Pump and is ready for immed...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nallurahalli
residential
This is a semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Nallurahalli, Whitefield. The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It will be available from...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield
residential
A semi-furnished 2BHK flat is available for rent in Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield. The monthly rent is 65,000, with a deposit of 2.5 lakh. This property is prefe...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield
residential
This is a 2BHK flat available for rent in Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield. The rent is 65,000 and the deposit amount is 2.5 lakh. The flat is available immediately...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalluralli
residential
This is a fully furnished 2BHK apartment available for rent in Aditya Sollievo Apartment, Nalluralli. The apartment has 2 bathrooms and is located on the 2nd fl...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nallurhalli
residential
This is a fully furnished 2BHK apartment for rent at Aditya Sollievo in Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bangalore. It is suitable for families and working professional...

2 BHK Flat for Rent
residential
This is a 2BHK flat available for rent with an area of 1340 sq ft. The price is available on request. The property is for rent.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nallurhalli
residential
A semi-furnished 2BHK flat is available for rent in Sumadhura Silver Ripples, Nallurhalli, Bengaluru. The flat has an area of 1340 sqft and is located on the 9t...

2 BHK Independent House for Rent in Borewell Road
residential
This is a premium 2 BHK fully furnished apartment for rent on Borewell Road in Bengaluru. The property features spacious, well-ventilated rooms with quality int...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur Kodi | Hagadur | Whitefield & Surrounding Areas
residential
This is a rental listing for a spacious 2 BHK apartment in Veracious Lansdale, Whitefield, Bengaluru. The apartment is ready for immediate move-in and offers lu...

residential
This is a spacious 2 BHK apartment for rent in Veracious Lansdale, located in Whitefield, Bengaluru. The apartment is ready for immediate move-in and offers lux...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nallurahalli
residential
This is a 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment available for rent in Nallurahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru. The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and is availabl...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalluri Halli
residential
A 2BHK fully furnished apartment is available for rent in the prime area of Nalluri Halli, Whitefield, opposite HP Petrol Pump. The apartment is ready for occup...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore
residential
This is a 2 BHK flat available for rent at ROW (Republic of Whitefield). The flat will be available from May 15th. The rent is 60,000 plus maintenance charges.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield
residential
A 2BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for rent in Folium by Sumadhura, Whitefield. The apartment has 2 bathrooms and is located on the 13th floor. The re...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield
residential
A 2BHK semi-furnished flat is available for rent in Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield, Bangalore. The monthly rent is ₹65,000, including maintenance. The security de...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in ITPL
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished flat available for rent in Shilpitha Sunflower. The apartment is ready to move in and offers premium amenities. The rent is ₹5000...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan
residential
A brand new, semi-furnished 2BHK flat with 2 bathrooms is available for rent immediately. This flat is exclusively for families. The monthly rent is ₹60,000 plu...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Shilipitha Sunflower
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished flat for rent at Shilipitha Sunflower in Bangalore. It is ready to move in and offers premium amenities. The rent is ₹50000 plus ...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalluri Halli
residential
A fully furnished 2BHK apartment is available for rent in Nalluri Halli, Whitefield, opposite HP Petrol Pump. It is ready for occupancy. The monthly rent is 30,...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in EPIP ZONE
residential
This is a 2BHK apartment available for rent in Divyasree ROW EPIP. It is located on the 11th floor and will be available from June 6th. The rent is 58k plus mai...

2 BHK Independent House for Rent in Whitefield (Behind Kalyan Jewellery
residential
This listing offers a spacious 2BHK semi-furnished independent house for rent in Whitefield, Bangalore, ideally situated near IT parks, Nexus Mall, and Whitefie...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in C709
residential
This rental listing is for a semi-furnished 2BHK flat, C709, located in Brigade Cosmopolis. The home offers well-maintained interiors and unobstructed garden vi...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nallurhalli
residential
A brand new 2BHK flat is immediately available for rent in ELV KINGSLAND, located in Nallurhalli. This property is situated on the 12th floor and is exclusively...