1 BHK Flats for Sale Near Krishna Sai Kuteer Bengaluru Urban

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Ansal Highland Park
1.6 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

Monarch Serenity
Call for Price1 BHK
By Agent • 20/08/2026

A 1 BHK flat, measuring 1067 sqft, is available for sale at Monarch Serenity on Thanisandra Main Road in Bangalore. This is a direct owner listing with no brokerage fees involved, and brokers or agents are explicitly asked to not contact. The ad provides a link for complete details about the property.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Bharatiya city leela residences
2.1 Cr1 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

An excellent and clear titled studio apartment is available for sale in Bharatiya City Leela Residences, a prime township in Bangalore. This semi-furnished unit is located on a lower floor, features a West-facing orientation, and offers 813 sqft of living space with 1 bedroom. The property is listed for 2.1 crores, with a slight negotiation margin. The owner highlights the potential for a minimum rental income of 10 lakhs per year.

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

M.S NAGAR, THANISANDRA, BANGALORE, Karnataka
4.99 Cr
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A brand new, tenanted residential building is available for sale in M.S Nagar, Thanisandra, Bangalore, Karnataka. The property spans a land area of 1,220 square feet with a built-up area of 6,000 square feet, featuring a structure of G+4+T floors. It currently generates a monthly rental income of Rs. 3,00,000 from a co-living company, with the rent commencement set for September 2026 under a 5-year agreement. The tenant has provided a security deposit of Rs. 9 lakhs, and the rent will escalate by 5% annually. This investment opportunity is priced at Rs. 4.99 Crores.

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard

residential

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard

residential

Central Park Orchard
4.75 Cr
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious flat is available for sale in Central Park Orchard, located in Tower L on the second floor. The property spans 308 square yards and is offered at a price of 4.75 units (likely Crores). The payment terms suggest a full cheque transaction. This is a residential offering, ideal for those seeking a home within a structured project.

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

MAIA PELICAN GARDEN
9.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An exceptional flat is available for sale in the renowned MAIA PELICAN GARDEN project, located in Jakkur. This spacious residence spans 4500 square feet and is situated on a lower floor. The property is offered fully furnished with new interiors, providing a move-in ready experience. The asking price for this premium flat is 9.5 crore. It's a great opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space in a well-regarded community.

Flat for Sale in Sobha dream gardens

residential

Flat for Sale in Sobha dream gardens

residential

Sobha dream gardens
1.2 Cr
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A 1009 square feet flat is available for sale in the Sobha Dream Gardens project. This property is situated on the 4th floor and features three balconies, all offering a view of the swimming pool. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.2 crore.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

NIKOO HOMES
Call for Price1 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

This advertisement showcases various units available for sale within the NIKOO HOMES project, spanning across different phases. In NIKOO 1, prospective buyers can find 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, and 3 BHK configurations. NIKOO 2 offers 2 BHK units, with options for both fully furnished and semi-furnished properties, including two semi-furnished units. NIKOO 4 presents 2.5 BHK units, three 3 BHK units, and a unique 3 BHK Duplex Loft. Lastly, NIKOO 5 has 1 BHK units available. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details about these diverse residential offerings.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

NIKKO HOMES
Call for Price1 BHK
By Agent • 15/10/2026

This advertisement showcases available sale units within the NIKKO HOMES project, encompassing three distinct buildings: NIKKO 1, NIKKO 2, and NIKKO 4. NIKKO 1 offers 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK (with two units available), and 4.5 BHK configurations. NIKKO 2 features 2 BHK (with three units) and 3 BHK options. NIKKO 4 includes 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK (with three units), and a 3 BHK Duplex Loft. Additionally, a penthouse is also available for sale. Prospective buyers are encouraged to reach out for detailed pricing and further information regarding these residential properties.

About Krishna Sai Kuteer

Krishna Sai Kuteer

Krishna Sai Kuteer

by Agri Gold Projects Ltd.

residential

Krishna Sai Kuteer, Chokkanahalli
55 L - 55 LDec 20251, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by Agri Gold Projects Ltd.. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 815 units offering from 3bhks of 1320 sqft to 2bhks of 820 sqft to 2bhks of 663 sqft to 1bhks of 475 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Krishna Sai Kuteer Bengaluru Urban

Education

  • Orchids The International School Richmond Road0.5 km

  • St Theresa College Of Pharmacy Rk Hegde Nagar1.1 km

  • Karnataka College Of Management Science1.3 km

  • Karnataka College Group Of Institutions Yelahanka1.3 km

  • Kns Institute Of Technology1.5 km

  • Vibgyor High Jakkur1.7 km

  • Rashtrotthana P U College Nagavara1.9 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Northgate3.3 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith3.3 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit3.5 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road3.6 km

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park3.6 km

  • Best Buy India3.6 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park3.8 km

Hospital

  • Dr Lal Pathlabs Patient Service Centre Chokkanahalli1.2 km

  • Family Clinics Unit Of Famphy Kannuru2.1 km

  • Vishwaamrutham Multi Speciality Ayurvedic Hospital Bengaluru2.4 km

  • Maruthi Medicals Maruthi Nagar3.2 km

  • Ovum Hospitals3.5 km

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital3.8 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore3.8 km

Transit

  • Sri Ramapura1.8 km

  • Agrahara Layout1.9 km

  • Kogilu Layout2.3 km

  • Thanisandra2.6 km

  • Dasarahalli Hebbala3.2 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru3.3 km

  • Veena Cabs3.5 km

Lifestyle

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli0.3 km

  • Power Play Sports Arena Chokkanahalli1.1 km

  • Cult Gym Thanisandra Near Bhartiya City1.1 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar1.5 km

  • Avathi Jungle Lodges Farm Stays Camping And Adventure Activities Srirampura Bengaluru2.1 km

  • White Hills Kogilu Layout3.0 km

  • Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra3.2 km

Locality

  • Chakkanahalli0.8 km

  • Bhartiya City1.8 km

  • Hennur2.0 km

  • Jakkur2.1 km

  • Rachenahalli2.4 km

  • Amrutahalli2.8 km

  • Bellahalli2.9 km