plotted development

RERA Registered
RERA ID: PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/020622/004959

Yogic Village

Also known as Yogic Village Mysuru, Gss Yogic Village

by GSS Projects

PossessionJanuary 2028

Hobli, Jayapura, Mysuru, Karnataka

GSS Projects

Developer

Project Overview

Possession
January 2028
Launch Date
June 2022
Total Units
97
Unit Sizes
30 - 60 sq.ft.

About the Project

Yogic Village is a plotted development project.

Yogic Village Floor Plans & Layout

Properties in Yogic Village

No inventory listed for this project

As soon as owners and agents list homes in this complex, they'll appear here.

Locality & Connectivity

education

1 nearby

  • St. Thomas Public School

    2.5 KM

Top Agents for Yogic Village

Pro iconAdd me to this project

No top agents listed yet for this project.

Be the first one to get featured as a top agent.

About the Developer

GSS Projects

Developer / Promoter

Your Dream Property
Starts Here

Fill out the form and let PropHunt.ai match you with the perfect commercial or residential space in Yogic Village

  • Verified Properties Only
  • Direct Builder Connection
  • Free Site Visit Assistance
  • Best Price Guarantee
79/200

By submitting, you agree to our Terms & Privacy Policy

Discover nearby projects around Yogic Village