
residential
Venkatesh Graffiti
Also known as Venkatesh Graffiti Mundhwa
by Venkatesh Buildcon
Properties Listed in
Venkatesh Graffiti
Orbis School, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
Venkatesh Buildcon
Developer
Project Overview
- Possession
- December 2018
- Launch Date
- January 2015
- Total Area
- 9.5 Acres
- Total Units
- 660
About the Project
Venkatesh Graffiti is another feather in the cap for Venkatesh Buildcon! Situated at the prime location of Keshavnagar, Mundhwa. Graffiti is your destination to enjoy a colorful lifestyle filled with a whole lot of fun and frolic. At Venkatesh Graffiti our valued clients will be successful in availing semi-luxurious 1, 2 & 3 BHK homes which are a sight to behold on the exterior and a cozy yet chic living space in the interior. The residences here are high on three main elements – aesthetic appeal, luxurious amenities and classy layouts. Every single apartment is a masterpiece in itself with spacious living areas and high-end fittings. Graffiti consists of 660 homes in total built intelligently over 6 varied towers which covers a vast space of over 9.5 acres. All of this area is yours to build a happy and fulfilling life for yourself and your family!
Amenities
Venkatesh Graffiti Floor Plans & Layout
11 Properties Available for Sale & Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
View all Inventory
1 BHK Flat for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
residential
A fully furnished 1BHK apartment is available for rent in Venkatesh Graffiti, located in Keshav Nagar, Pune. The monthly rent for this flat is ₹29,000. It will be available for possession starting from October 1st. This listing is suitable for all tenant preferences and brokerage is applicable.

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
residential
A fully furnished 1 BHK flat is available for rent in Venkatesh Graffiti, Keshav Nagar, Pune. The property is ready for possession from October 1st. The monthly rent is ₹29,000. All tenant preferences are accepted. Brokerage is applicable for this listing.

Flat for Rent in Mumbai
residential
This is a residential property available for rent in Venkatesh Graffity. The monthly rent is 31,000. This property is exclusively available for families. It is ready for immediate possession. This listing is managed by Vastu Home Advisory.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Keshav Nagar
residential
A 2BHK furnished flat is available for immediate rent in Venkatesh Grafitti, located in Keshav Nagar. The monthly rent is 35,000, which is negotiable. This property is suitable for all preferences, offering a comfortable living space without specific restrictions on tenants.
Locality & Connectivity
education
1 nearby
The Orbis School, Mundhwa
2 mins(0.3 km)
leisure
1 nearby
Amanora Mall
Nearby
offices
3 nearby
Magarpatta IT Park
Nearby
Zensar IT Park
Nearby
Eon IT park
Nearby
transit
1 nearby
Keshavnagar Bus Stop
3 mins(1.1 km)
utility
3 nearby
Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune
Nearby
Grocery stores
Walking distance
Restaurants
Nearby
Top Agents for Venkatesh Graffiti
No top agents listed yet for this project.
Be the first one to get featured as a top agent.
About the Developer
Venkatesh Buildcon
Developer / Promoter
Project Overview
- Possession
- December 2018
- Launch Date
- January 2015
- Total Area
- 9.5 Acres
- Total Units
- 660
Verified Deals. Expert Brokers. Zero Guesswork.
AI-powered matching meets India's most trusted broker network. Buy or sell property with complete confidence.
Buy or Sell with Confidence
Instant Match, Faster Deals
India's Largest Verified Network
Your Dream Property
Starts Here
Fill out the form and let PropHunt.ai match you with the perfect commercial or residential space in Venkatesh Graffiti
- Verified Properties Only
- Direct Builder Connection
- Free Site Visit Assistance
- Best Price Guarantee
Discover nearby projects around Venkatesh Graffiti

Sai Balaji Apartment
by Balaji
residential
Developed by Balaji. Spread across 0.65 acre(s). Has 366 units offering from 1bhks of 467 sqft to 1bhks of 697 sqft to 2bhks of 837 sqft to 2bhks of 874 sqft to 2bhks of 880 sqft to 2bhks of 881 sqft to 2bhks of 888 sqft to 2bhks of 891 sqft to 2bhks of 928 sqft to 2bhks of 931 sqft to 2bhks of 934 sqft to 2bhks of 935 sqft to 2bhks of 937 sqft to 2bhks of 938 sqft to 2bhks of 1034 sqft to 2bhks of 1045 sqft.
Properties for Sale
- Studio Apartments for Sale in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 5 BHK Flats for Sale in Venkatesh Graffiti
- Commercial Spaces for Sale in Venkatesh Graffiti
- Office Spaces for Sale in Venkatesh Graffiti
Properties for Rent
- Studio Apartments for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 1 BHK Flats for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 3 BHK Flats for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 4 BHK Flats for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
- 5 BHK Flats for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
- Commercial Spaces for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
- Office Spaces for Rent in Venkatesh Graffiti
More about this Location
Where is Amanora Park Town located?
Amanora Park Town is a prominent integrated township situated in Hadapsar, Pune. It is known for its modern infrastructure, residential complexes, and the popular Amanora Mall, making it a self-sufficient urban hub in the eastern part of the city.
How well-connected is Amanora Park Town to other parts of Pune?
Amanora Park Town boasts excellent connectivity. It is strategically located near major roads like the Pune-Solapur Highway and is well-served by public transport. Its proximity to IT hubs like Magarpatta City and Hadapsar Railway Station further enhances its accessibility to key areas of Pune.
What lifestyle amenities are available in and around Amanora Park Town?
Residents enjoy a vibrant lifestyle with amenities like Amanora Mall (featuring INOX, Hard Rock Cafe, Decathlon, SkyJumper Trampoline Park) and Seasons Mall (with Cinepolis, Lifestyle Stores). Educational institutions like Pawar Public School and Wisdom World School, along with Medicare Hospital, are also conveniently located nearby.
What types of properties are available for investment in Amanora Park Town?
Amanora Park Town offers a diverse range of residential properties, including 1, 2, 2.5, 3, and 4 BHK apartments, catering to various budgets and family sizes. There are also commercial spaces available, making it attractive for both residential and business investments within the township.
What are some notable residential projects in Amanora Park Town?
Key residential projects include Amanora Park Town itself, offering 2 to 4 BHK apartments, and Amanora Gold Tower by Amanora Group with 1 and 2 BHK options. Other developments like Vrundaavan Heights by Kwality World Developers and Adreno Tower by City Corporation Limited also provide modern living spaces.
Are there any significant commercial developments in Amanora Park Town?
Yes, Amanora Park Town features notable commercial projects like Kumar Purva Commercial by Kumar Properties, offering various commercial spaces. Additionally, Gateway by Amanora Park Town is a new commercial project launched in 2023, providing modern business opportunities and amenities like a gym and swimming pool.
What makes Amanora Park Town an attractive place to live?
Amanora Park Town is appealing due to its integrated township concept, offering a blend of residential, commercial, and recreational facilities within a planned environment. Its green spaces, modern amenities, strong connectivity, and proximity to IT hubs like Magarpatta City make it a highly desirable location for families and professionals.
Explore Projects in Popular Locations near Venkatesh Graffiti
Education
The Orbis School Keshav Nagar0.9 km
Pawar Public School1.3 km
Wisdom World School1.8 km
Shankarrao Ursal College Of Pharmacy2.3 km
Rayat Shikshan Sansthas S M Joshi College2.7 km
Savitribai Phule Pune University2.7 km
Vibgyor High School Hadapsar2.8 km
Business
Seasons Mall Hadapsar1.6 km
Suzlon One Earth1.9 km
Cybercity Magarpatta2.4 km
Tower 4 World Trade Center2.6 km
Tower 1 World Trade Center2.8 km
Tower 3 World Trade Center2.9 km
World Trade Center2.9 km
Hospital
Manipal Hospital1.8 km
Columbia Asia Hospital1.8 km
Medicare Hospital1.9 km
Dr Ganesh Rakh Medicare Hospital Foundation1.9 km
Motherhood Hospital2.3 km
Shree Hospital2.7 km
Dr Hambires Sparsh Specialty Clinic Hadapsar3.0 km
Transit
Hadapsar Pune1.7 km
Hadapsar Railway Station1.7 km
Blade Lounge Pune2.8 km
Hadapsar Bus Stand3.0 km
Kalyani Nagar Metro Station Escalator4.5 km
Kalyani Nagar Metro Station4.5 km
Fatima Nagar4.5 km
Lifestyle
Inox Amanora Mall1.3 km
Hard Rock Cafe1.3 km
Amanora Mall Food Court1.4 km
Spykar Pune1.4 km
Skyjumper Trampoline Park Pune Amanora Mall1.4 km
Decathlon Sports Amanora Mall Hadapsar1.4 km
Cinepolis Seasons Mall1.6 km
Locality
Amanora Park Town0.9 km
Mundhwa1.3 km
Magarpatta City2.2 km
Hadapsar2.8 km
Kharadi3.0 km
Vadgaon Sheri3.6 km
Ghorpadi4.0 km