residential

RERA Registered
RERA ID: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/AG/180205/001849

Bsr Sai Nivas

by B.S.R.Constructions

Starting from₹ 60 L - ₹ 2 CrPossessionJanuary 2026Bedrooms1/2/3 BHKs

BSR Sai Nivas, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka

B.S.R.Constructions

Developer

Project Overview

Price per Sq.ft.
₹ 4409.08 - ₹ 11911.88
Possession
January 2026
Launch Date
January 2023
Total Area
0.24 Acres
Total Units
9
Unit Sizes
626 - 1365 sq.ft.

About the Project

Sai Nivas is an exquisite set of 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartment located in SOMPURA GATE-Sarjapur Road. Sai Nivas is surrounded by essential life utilities. Such as Total mall 9.5Kms, Wipro 9.0Kms, Cisco 11.0Kms, ITPL, Whitefield 11Kms, Bellandur Outer Ring R...

No inventory listed for this project

As soon as owners and agents list homes in this complex, they'll appear here.

Locality & Connectivity

utility

3 nearby

  • Sathya Sai Hospital

    Nearby

  • Narayana hrudayalaya Hospital

    Nearby

  • Bimax Hospital

    Nearby

education

3 nearby

  • INDUS Intel School

    Nearby

  • Gear International School

    Nearby

  • Delhi public School Sarjapur Road

    Nearby

leisure

1 nearby

  • Total mall

    9.5Kms

offices

3 nearby

  • Wipro

    9.0Kms

  • Cisco

    11.0Kms

  • ITPL

    11Kms

Top Agents for Bsr Sai Nivas

Pro iconAdd me to this project

No top agents listed yet for this project.

Be the first one to get featured as a top agent.

About the Developer

B.S.R.Constructions

Developer / Promoter

Your Dream Property
Starts Here

Fill out the form and let PropHunt.ai match you with the perfect commercial or residential space in Bsr Sai Nivas

  • Verified Properties Only
  • Direct Builder Connection
  • Free Site Visit Assistance
  • Best Price Guarantee
79/200

By submitting, you agree to our Terms & Privacy Policy